Web
Analytics Made Easy - StatCounter

SEARCH By Part Number or Model Number

BLACK MAX BM802823 Pressure Washer Replacement Parts

Kit Gun, Hose, Wand, Tip kit View Part
Kit 5 spray tip kit View Part
Kit Turbo Nozzle View Part
1 310650004 Soap Tank Cap View Part
2 638128004 Washer (1/4 in.). Not available
3 678610006 Lock Nut (M6) Not available
4 570728009 Chemical Siphon Tube View Part
5 941851026 Soap Tank Label Not available
6 580875021 Soap Tank View Part
7 310742029  Main Frame Assembly (Front). View Part
8 661503015  Bolt (M6 X 48 mm, T30 Torx Hd.) Not available
9 679957001 Cap Nut. View Part
10 308451060 Wheel. wheel View Part
11 310703024 Main Frame Assembly (Left) View Part
12 308653052 Pump (See Figure B) View Part
13 661505004  Bolt (M8 x 45 mm, Flange Hd.) Not available
14 661505020 Bolt (M6 x 16 mm, Flange Hd.) Not available
15 940947021 Combustion Warning Label . Not available
16 940871016 Add Oil Label Not available
17 310704029  Main Frame Assembly (Right) View Part
18 678041006  Output Shaft Key View Part
19 Engine (Mitsubishi 173 cc) . Not available
20 941486009 Inquiries Label. Not available
21 941851014  Left Wing Label Not available
22 940971106 Danger Hangtag Not available
23 941851027 E85 Label Not available
24 940698039 Choke Label. Not available
25 941851028 Hot Surface Label Not available
26 941851013 Right Wing Label Not available
27 961454002 Oil Dipstick Hangtag Not available
28 308706015 Soap Nozzle View Part
29 308700030 40° Nozzle View Part
30 308699029 25° Nozzle View Part
31 308698029 15° Nozzle View Part
32 940851342 Nozzle Callout Label Not available
33 941851029 Performance Label (Mitsubishi) Not available
34 661834004 Bolt (M6 x 42 mm, T30 Torx Pan Hd.) Not available
35 310673030 Hose and Nozzle Holder Assembly View Part
36 940705345  Logo Label. Not available
37 961039015 Nozzle Hangtag  Not available
38 900333015 Wire Tie Not available
39 308350003 Hose Holder Strap View Part
40 308638072 Handle Assembly View Part
41 941851030  Quick Start Label Not available
42 940654084 Trigger Handle Warning Label (English) Not available
43 940726016 Blackmax Spray Wand Logo Label Not available
44 940654228 Trigger Handle Warning Label (French/Spanish) Not available
45 940786047 Trigger Handle Rating Label Not available
46 308760019 Trigger Handle Assembly (Incl. Key Nos. 42 and 45) View Part
47 308506014 Spray Wand View Part
48 120971005  O-Ring Kit . View Part
49 308835006  Hose (25 ft.) View Part
Not Shown Owners Manual View Part



© Portable Power Equipment
Vancouver , WA, USA